ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12224202
nr 1222 4202
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait. Olja på duk 50x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, porträtt. Olja på duk 50x40
600
SEK 200
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:49:17
100 kr
150 kr